Weekly Impression. (Something New)

Just to keep the blog real visual and give more insight of everyday w/ us, we gonna hit yall wit something slight every week. Usually just a quick snapshot and some info.

Who? – DKS (Stefan) x GRMNTS (2/3)
Where? – Washington, D.C. (Marriot Hotel Elevator)
What? – I don’t remember lol. I think we were on the way to Howard tho.

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Life. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s